The following have successfully passed their RoSPA Advanced Driving Test with Accelerate Driver Training

September 2017

Gaia Bevan-Beaumont, Crowthorne (6th Form College Farnborough) (Bronze)

 

August 2016

Sam Tripp, Yateley (BA Apprentice) (Silver) 

 

May 2017

Mario Bisi, Lightwater (6th Form College Farnborough) (Bronze)

 

March 2017

Sarah Burdock, Old Basing (BCoT) (Bronze)

Catherine Moore, Camberley (6th Form College Farnborough) (Silver)

 

February 2017

Lucy Boswell, Hook (6th Form College Farnborough) (Bronze)

 

September 2016

Rachael Bomphrey, Rotherwick
(6th Form College Farnborough) (GOLD)
 

 

June 2016

Tom Nicholls, Fleet (6th Form College Farnborough) (Silver) 

 

February 2016

Will Shepherd, Hartley Wintney (Lord Wandsworth College) (Bronze)

Mitch Stringer, Yateley (Yateley 6th Form) (Bronze)

 

The following have successfully passed their Practical Driving Test with Accelerate Driver Training

September 2017

Matt Catt, Yateley (Yateley 6th Form) 

(ZERO driving faults - examiner commended)

 

August 2017

Serisha Sorby, Frimley (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(1st time pass - 4 faults - examiner commended) 

Eliot Adams, Crowthorne (Edgbarrow 6th Form)

(ZERO driving faults - examiner commended)

 

July 2017

Alfie Joliffe, North Camp

(ZERO driving faults - examiner commended)

Grace Gifford (Wellington College)

(1st time pass -  ZERO driving faults - examiner commended) 

Louise Foster, Bracknell (Bournemouth Univ)

(1st time pass - 2 faults - examiner commended) 

Faith Bridges, Cove (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(1st time pass - 2 faults - examiner commended) 

Emily McCulloch, Church Crookham (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(1st time pass - examiner commended) 

 

June 2017

Jasmine Windsor, Yateley (Yateley 6th Form)

(1st time pass - examiner commended)

Jack Bennett, Farnham (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(1st time pass - 2 faults - examiner commended) 

Beth Bamford, Farnham

(1st time pass - 2 faults - examiner commended) 

Caroline Thomas, Heatherside (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(ZERO driving faults - 1st time pass)

Patrick Lynch, Camberley (6th Form College, Farnborough) 

(3 faults - examiner commended) 

James Norwood, Bracknell (Berkshire College of Agriculture)

(1st time pass)

 

May 2017

Jade Rozycki, Crowthorne (Reading College)

(2 faults - 1st time pass - examiner commended)

Elise Gray, Odiham (QMC Basingstoke) 

(3 faults - examiner commended)

Lucy Peett, Henley (Wellington College) 
 

April 2017

Polly Boyles, Well 

(1st time pass - examiner commended) 

Emily Guthrie, Sandhurst (Edgbarrow)

(ZERO driving faults - 1st time pass)

Luke Bull, Wokingham (Salesian College) 

Hannah Spite, Yateley (Salesian College)

(2 faults)

Daniel Heddon, Yateley (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(1 fault - 1st time pass)

Sarayu Pillai, Odiham

Harry McGill, Fleet (Lord Wandsworth College)

(ZERO driving faults - 1st time pass)

 

March 2017

Olly Allen, Farnham (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(1 fault - 1st time pass)

Taya Jensen (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(2 faults - 1st time pass)

David Scally, Hawley (Salesian College)

(3 faults - 1st time pass)

Louisa Hinks, Yateley (Yateley 6th Form)

(4 faults - 1st time pass)

Emily Boxall, Hartley Wintney (6th Form College Farnborough)

(2 faults - 1st time pass)

Alex Groom, Crookham Village (Lord Wandsworth College)

Georgie Barrow, Crookham Village (6th Form College,  Farnborough)

(1 fault - 1st time pass - examiner commended)

Vicky Harris, Hook (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(examiner commended)

Elena Hambly, Camberley (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(1 fault - examiner commended)

Jenne Pringle, Farnborough (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(Examiner commended)

Dylan Lewington, Hartley Wintney (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(ZERO driving faults - examiner highly commended)

Chloe Milne, Yateley (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(2 faults - examiner commended)

 

February 2017

Joe Bamford, Farnham (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(6 faults - 1st time pass)

Sam Brown, Yateley (Yateley 6th Form)

(1 fault - examiner commended)

Ben Westhead, Hook (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(ZERO driving faults - examiner highly commended)

Gaia Bevan-Beaumont, Crowthorne (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(3 faults - examiner commended)

Lewis Francis,  Camberley (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(3 faults - examiner commended)

Mark Barbour, Camberley 

(3 faults - examiner commended)

Tyra Cook, Hawley (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(ZERO driving faults, 1 vehicle safety fault - examiner highly commended)

 

January 2017

Catherine Moore, Camberley (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(ZERO faults - examiner highly commended)

Josh Burgoyne, Woking (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(3 faults - examiner commended)

Annie Morris, Crowthorne (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(2 faults - examiner commended)

Megan Higgins, Yateley (Yateley 6th Form College) 

(3 faults - examiner commended)

Charlotte Weller, Pyrford (Woking) (6th Form College, Farnborough) 

(2 faults - examiner commended)

Emma Vincent, Hawley (6th Form College, Farnborough) 

December 2016

Bethany Neville, Chertsey

(2 faults, Examiner commended) 

Chernay Julius, Camberley

(Examiner commended) 

Helen Tudor, Owlsmoor (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(1 fault, Examiner commended) 

Will Ashley, Fleet (Lord Wandsworth College)  

(0 faults, Examiner commended) 

Matt Mweu 

(3 faults, Examiner commended) 

Dan Tulip 

(3 faults, Examiner commended) 

Aaron Mackie

(1 fault, Examiner commended) 

 

November 2016

Freya Austen, Farnham (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(Examiner commended) 

Finlay Allen, Swallowfield (Yateley 6th Form) 

(Examiner commended)

Ollie Bass, Camberley (Collingwood 6th Form)  

(3 faults, Examiner commended) 

Kane Fitzgerald, Yateley 

(3 faults, Examiner commended) 

Tyler Sealy-Yusuff, Brookwood (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(1 fault, Examiner commended) 

 

October 2016

Gwen Green, Church Crookham

(Examiner commended) 

Nathan Jones, Owlsmoor (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(Examiner commended) 

Bekkah Cole, Yateley

(3 faults, Examiner commended) 

Jennifer Arenhold, Hook

(2 faults, Examiner commended) 

Emily Bartley, Hartley Wintney (Alton 6th Form College)

(2 faults, Examiner commended) 

Alfie Manning, Yateley

(2 faults, Examiner commended) 

Dani Hares, Camberley (6th Form College, Farnborough) 

(2 faults, Examiner commended) 

Tabby Goulty, Windlesham (6th Form College, Farnborough) 

(2 faults, Examiner commended) 

Dan King, Yateley 

(2 faults, examiner commended) 

 

September 2016

Lucy Boswell, Hook (6th Form College, Farnborough) 

(Examiner commended) 

Grace Shattock, Yateley (Yateley 6th Form)

(1 fault, examiner commended) 

Matt Jee, Crowthorne

(0 faults - examiner commended)

Hannah Megrath, Owlsmoor (6th Form College, Farnborough) 

(2 faults, examiner commended) 

Bridget Gibbs, Odiham (QMC Basingstoke) 

(4 faults, examiner commended) 

Mathew Hodge, Sandhurst  

(4 faults, examiner commended) 

Em O'Halloran, Hartley Wespall (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(Examiner commended) 

Sarah Burdock, Basingstoke (BCoT)

(4 faults, examiner commended) 

Lily Murray, Farnborough (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(Examiner commended) 

Scott Tanner, Darby Green

(2 faults, examiner commended) 

 

August 2016

Ellie House, Yateley (Farnborough Hill)

(Examiner commended) 

Sian McNulty, Blackwater (formerly 6th Form College, Farnborough) 

(0 faults - examiner commended)

Sarah Nesfield, Binfield (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(Examiner commended) 

 

July 2016

Jacob Griffiths, Blackwater (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(3 faults - Examiner commended) 

Esme Southern, Lightwater (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(1 fault - Examiner commended) 

Jess Martin, Hartley Wintney (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(Examiner commended) 

Tily Ttofi, Farnborough (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(Examiner commended) 

Stuart Hesketh, Darby Green (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(0 faults - examiner commended)

Charlie Dunne, Yateley (Yateley 6th Form College)

(2 faults - Examiner commended) 

 

June 2016

Megan Gilmour, Arborfield (Yateley 6th Form College)

(Examiner commended) 

Tam Izzett, Farnborough (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(3 faults - Examiner commended) 

Alice Wood, Little Sandhurst (Edgbarrow 6th Form)

(Examiner commended) 

Charlie Fryatt, Farnborough (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(0 faults - examiner commended)

Rachael Bomphrey, Hook (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(0 faults - examiner commended)

Zoe Claessens, Hook (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(2 faults - Examiner commended) 

Jaz Owen-Halley, Yateley (Yateley 6th Form College)

(2 faults - Examiner commended) 

Mya Longmuir, Camberley (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(2 faults - Examiner commended) 

Ebonnie Bridges, Cove (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(4 faults - Examiner commended) 

Immy Pickersgill, Elvetham Heath (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(1 fault - Examiner commended) 

Issy Brodie, Hartley Wintney (Alton 6th Form College)

(Examiner commended)

Abi Cordell, Arborfield (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(4 faults - Examiner commended)

 

May 2016

Sophie Bryson, Camberley (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(2 faults - Examiner commended)

Sherry Burchett, Aldershot

(3 Faults - Examiner commended) 

Mac Sullivan, Yateley (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(1 fault - Examiner commended) 

Crispin Lee, Hawley (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(4 faults - Examiner commended) 

Alicia Hendy, Blackwater (Yateley 6th Form College)

(3 Faults - Examiner commended) 

Joe Carr, Blackwater (Farnborough Tech)

(4 faults - Examiner commended) 

James Grice, Fleet (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(Examiner commended) 

Mario Bisi, Lightwater (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(3 faults - Examiner commended) 

 

April 2016

Max Ayres, Yateley

(1 fault - Examiner commended) 

Eleanor Hanley, Lightwater (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(0 faults - examiner commended)

Jamie Read, Sandhurst (formerly Edgbarrow 6th Form College)

(Examiner commended) 

 

March 2016

Katie Wakelin, Church Crookham (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(Examiner commended) 

Reece Kite, Yateley (Yateley 6th Form)

(Examiner commended)

Venisha Mehta, Farnham 

(3 faults - examiner commended)

Amy Trott, Yateley (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(Examiner commended)

Jake Eshelby, Little Sandhurst

(0 faults - examiner commended)

Jordan Butler

(Examiner commended) 

 

February 2016

Charlie Westell, Crowthorne (Edgbarrow 6th Form College)

(1 fault - examiner commended)

Ben Kirkwood, Crowthorne (Edgbarrow 6th Form College) 

(Examiner commended)

Sam McCready, Yateley (Yateley 6th Form)

(0 faults - examiner commended)

Tom Nicholls, Fleet (6th Form College, Farnborough) 

(3 faults - examiner commended)

Fliss Hamilton, Fleet (6th Form College, Farnborough) 

(3 faults - examiner commended)

Jack Dunster, Frimley Green (Collingwood 6th Form) 

(0 faults - examiner commended)

Zak Jensen, Yateley (Yateley 6th Form) 

(0 faults - examiner commended)

Harry Simmons, Yateley (Farnborough Tech) 

(0 faults - examiner commended)

Sally Armstrong-Davies, Sandhurst (Edgbarrow 6th Form)

(Examiner commended)

George Duce, Yateley

(Examiner commended)

Abigail Gane, Blackwater (6th Form College, Farnborough) 

(0 faults - examiner commended)

Sarah Tripp, Yateley (6th Form College, Farnborough) 

(Examiner commended)

 

January 2016

Ty Carter, Fleet (6th Form College, Farnborough) 

(0 faults - examiner commended)

Phoebe Boyles, Well (6th Form College, Farnborough) 

(0 faults - examiner commended)

Lauren Marshall, Sandhurst (Edgbarrow 6th Form)

(0 faults - examiner commended)

Chloe Stephens, Blackwater

(2 faults - examiner commended)

Lewis Sewell, Yateley

(3 faults - examiner commended)

Summer McGrath, Bracknell (6th Form College, Farnborough) 

(Examiner commended)

Ellie Cook, Yateley (6th Form College, Farnborough) 

(Examiner commended)

December 2015

Gemma Margett, Eversley
(3 faults - examiner commended)
 

November 2015

Lucy Collins, Lightwater (Farnborough Hill)
(2 faults - examiner commended)
Emily Scott, Fleet
(0 faults - examiner commended)

 

October 2015

Georgie Turner, Bagshot
(Examiner commended) 
Kirstie Waddell, Crowthorne (Edgbarrow 6th Form)
(2 faults - examiner commended)
Ellie Nye, Hartley Wintney (Yateley 6th Form)
(2 faults - examiner commended)
Ben Sedgwick-Dwane, Hartley Wespall (Wellington College)
(2 faults - examiner commended)

Louise Ford, Blackwater (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(Examiner commended)
Matt Oh, Normandy 
(Examiner commended)
Josie Hewitt, Yateley (Yateley 6th Form)
(Examiner commended) 
Jay Jerrard, Yateley 
(0 faults - examiner commended)

 

September 2015

Eilidh Reid, Finchampstead (6th Form College, Farnborough)
(1 fault - examiner commended) 
Jonny White, Fleet 
(1 fault - examiner commended) 
Nik Vangerow

(2 faults - examiner commended)

Yasmin Pledger, Yateley (Yateley 6th Form)
(0 faults - examiner commended)
Ryan Browne
(examiner commended) 
Leo Stewart, Farnham (6th Form College, Farnborough)
(3 faults - examiner commended)
Chris Anderson, Farnborough
(2 faults - examiner commended)
 

August 2015

Will Shepherd, Hartley Wintney (Lord Wandsworth College) 
(3 faults - examiner commended)

Craig Hodges, Crowthorne (Edgbarrow 6th Form)

(0 faults - examiner commended)
Mitch Stringer, Yateley (Yateley 6th Form)
(0 faults - examiner commended)

Dan Phillips

(Examiner commended)

George Lock, Bracknell

(2 faults - examiner commended) 

Jarrod McTeggart, Blackwater (Edgbarrow 6th Form)
(0 faults - examiner commended)
Rishi Shah, Elvetham Heath (6th Form College, Farnborough)
(1 fault - examiner commended) 
Claudia Davis, Camberley
(Examiner commended) 
 

July 2015

Harrison Fitzgerald, Yateley
(Examiner commended) 
James Morganti, Farnborough (6th Form College, Farnborough)
(Examiner commended)
Beth Loveless, Church Crookham (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(2 faults - examiner commended) 

Lauren Hutchings, Yateley (Yateley 6th Form)
(Examiner commended) 
Ffion Mackenzie, Camberley (6th Form College, Farnborough)
(2 faults - examiner commended)
Abi Moores, Yateley (Sandhurst 6th Form) 
(3 faults - examiner commended)
Holly Crouch, Yateley

(Examiner commended)

 

June 2015

Lauren Adams, Camberley(Farnborough Hill)

(1 fault - examiner commended) 

Pearce Goble, Camberley (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(0 faults - examiner commended)

Harry Pilbeam, Yateley

(0 faults - examiner commended)

Mira Novakova, Knaphill
(3 faults - examiner commended)
Zoe Cashmore, Crowthorne
(Examiner commended)
Emily Walters, Aldershot (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(1 fault - examiner commended) 

James Hughes, Yateley

(2 faults - examiner commended)

 

May 2015

Waldo Olwage, Hartley Wintney (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(0 faults - examiner commended)

George Penfold, Frimley (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(Examiner commended) 

Jodie Arnold, Yateley (Yateley 6th Form)

(2 faults - examiner commended) 

Gini Harrington, Holt Pound (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(0 faults - examiner commended)

Tom Bradshaw, Crowthorne

(Examiner commended)

Abi Harrington, Holt Pound (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(2 faults - examiner commended)

Katherine Peever, Aldershot

(0 faults - examiner commended)

Serena Hatto, Frimley (Yateley 6th Form)

(3 faults - examiner commended)

Alan Thomas, Yateley

(Examiner commended)

 

April 2015

Elliott Owen-Halley, Yateley (Yateley 6th Form)

(1 fault - examiner commended)

Zak Redgrave, Marlow (Wellington College)

(0 faults - examiner commended)

Rebecca Leach, Blackwater (The Abbey School, Reading)

(Examiner commended)

Bex Smith, Farnborough

(0 faults - examiner commended)

 

March 2015

Emily Draper, Yateley (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(0 faults - examiner commended)

Tom Newland, Crowthorne (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(3 faults - examiner commended)

Alan Coote, Farnham (6th Form College, Farnborough)

(3 faults - examiner commended)

Alex Collard, Frimley (Collingwood 6th Form)

(2 faults - examiner commended)

Emily Holmes, Yateley (Yateley 6th Form)

(Examiner commended)

Ed Jee, Crowthorne

(2 faults - examiner commended)

Steph Adams, Sandhurst (Edgbarrow 6th Form)

(3 faults - examiner commended)

Abby Harrison, Farnborough (6th Form College Farnborough)

Jenny Bew, Woking (6th Form College Farnborough)

(3 faults - examiner commended)

Dan Catt, Yateley (Farnborough Tech)

(Examiner commended)

Pippa Tilney, Farnham (6th Form College Farnborough)

(2 faults - examiner commended)

Devon Jones, Long Sutton (6th Form College Farnborough)

(Examiner commended)

 

February 2015

George Butterworth

Holly Hensler, Church Crookham (6th Form College Farnborough)

(2 faults - examiner commended)

Chantelle Fearn (6th Form College Farnborough)

(1 fault - examiner commended)

Brad Spencer, Yateley (Farnborough Tech)

(3 faults - examiner commended)

Billie Stanghon, Ash 
(2 faults - examiner commended)

Laura Smith, Hook (6th Form College Farnborough)

(Examiner commended)

 

January 2015

Bill Roan, Swallowfield (Yateley 6th Form)

Alika Davidson, Yateley (Farnborough Tech)

(3 faults - examiner commended)

Georgia Webb, Eversley (6th Form College Farnborough)

(1 fault - examiner commended)

Lydia Venn, Fleet (6th Form College Farnborough)

Callum Jeffrey, Yateley (Farnborough Tech)

(2 faults - examiner commended)

Mollie Hill, Yateley (Yateley 6th Form)

(2 faults - examiner commended)

Alex Hinton, Elvetham Heath (6th Form College Farnborough)

(Examiner commended)

Rhianon Morris, Crowthorne (Edgbarrow 6th Form)

(0 faults - examiner commended)

Tom Tame, Guildford

December 2014

Monisha Doll, Frimley, Surrey

(Examiner commended)

Charley Barritt, Camberley, Surrey

(Examiner commended)

Marissa Scott, Yateley, Hants

(0 faults - examiner commended)

Louise Penfold, Yateley, Hants

(2 faults - examiner commended)

Olivia Scott, Yateley, Hants

(Examiner commended)

Kerry Earnshaw, Farnborough, Hants

(2 faults - examiner commended)

Malka Reuben, Farnborough, Hants

(1 fault - examiner commended)

Damian De Souza, Yateley, Hants

Sophie Audus, Yateley, Hants

 

November 2014

Oliver Gaen, Elvetham Heath, Hants

(1 fault - examiner commended)

Rob Spencer, Hook, Hants

(0 faults - examiner commended)

Zoe Roberts, Sandhurst, Berks

Charlotte Head, Yateley, Hants

Sam Cranwell, Hook, Hants

(Examiner commended)

Meg Groves, Bracknell, Berks

(Examiner commended)

Louise Nicholls, Fleet, Hants

(Examiner commended)

Steph Carter, Hook, Hants

(2 faults - examiner commended)

 

October 2014

Victoria Jackson, Farnborough, Hants

(2 faults - examiner commended)

Philip Roberts, Hartley Wintney, Hants

(Examiner commended)

Laura Kneller, Yateley, Hants 

(2 faults - examiner commended)

 

September 2014

Ellie Boulden, Yateley, Hants 

(3 faults - examiner commended)

Shirley Chaves, Sandhurst, Berks

James, Yateley, Hants

Alice Applebee, Alton, Hants

(Examiner commended)

Matt Raymen, Owlsmoor, Berks

(Examiner commended)

Maddy Rogers, Yateley, Hants

(0 faults - examiner commended)

Sam Tripp, Yateley, Hants

(0 faults - examiner commended)

 

August 2014

Yaz Toor, Hartley Wintney, Hants

(2 faults - examiner commended) 

Jessie McDonnell, Finchampstead, Berks

(3 faults - examiner commended)

Sam Quant, Yateley, Hants

(2 faults - examiner commended)

Jemma Godleman, Old Basing, Hants

(Examiner commended)

Kudrat Kalra, formerly Finchampstead, Berks

(Examiner commended) 

Emily Miles, Crowthorne, Berks

(Examiner commended)

Izzy Chavez, Fleet, Hants

(Examiner commended)

Beth Hickman, Frimley Green, Surrey

(3 faults - examiner commended)

Jake Baigent-Baker, Farnham, Hants

(0 driving faults - examiner commended)

 

July 2014

Amanda Lysaght, Ewshot, Hants

(Examiner commended)

Alex Richman, Yateley, Hants

(2 driving faults - examiner commended)

Adam Haigh, Hook, Hants

Kieran O'Daly, Ascot, Berks

(3 driving faults - examiner commended)
Rebecca Taylor, Church Crookham, Hants
(Examiner commended)
 

June 2014

Dane, Frimley, Surrey

(0 driving faults - examiner commended)

Annabelle Buckland, Basingstoke, Hants

Issy Knight, Eversley, Hants

(2 driving faults - examiner commended)
Holli McGann, Crowthorne, Berks 
(4 driving faults - examiner commended)
 

May 2014

Emily Shepherd, Hartley Wintney, Hants

(0 driving faults - examiner commended)
Naomi Pygott, Hartley Wintney, Hants
(2 faults - examiner commended)

Tazmin Kenny, Farnborough, Hants
(Examiner commended)

Chris Mackreth, Owlsmoor, Berks

(2 faults - examiner commended)

Asha Birly, Crowthorne, Berks

(2 faults - examiner commended)
Jess Vernon, Bracknell, Berks
(Examiner commended)
Lidea Sullivan, Yateley, Hants
(2 faults - examiner commended)
 

April 2014

Annie Usher, Camberley, Surrey
(2 faults - examiner commended) 
Will Townley, Crowthorne, Berks
(Examiner commended)
Emma Brodie, Hartley Wintney, Hants
Molly Claydon, Owlsmoor, Berks

(Examiner commended)

Dan Willatts, Farnborough, Hants

(0 driving faults - examiner commended)
 

March 2014

Emma-Clare Priestley, Church Crookham, Hants

(1 fault - examiner commended)

Nick Mackreth, Sandhurst, Berks

(0 driving faults - examiner commended)

Rachael Hopson, Crowthorne, Berks

(Examiner commended)

Ben Andrews, Darby Green, Hants

(3 faults - examiner commended)

Nancy Greenwood, Darby Green, Hants
(2 faults - examiner commended) 

Emily Hendy, Blackwater, Hants
(1 fault - examiner commended) 

Kez Williams, Tadley, Hants

Ben Anson, Yateley, Hants
(3 faults - examiner commended)

Ashley Harmsworth, Yateley, Hants
(3 faults - examiner commended)

Maddison Heywood, Woking, Surrey

 

February 2014

Louise Fox, Eversley, Hants

(examiner commended)

Aimee Gaston, Sandhurst, Berks

James Ellison, Arborfield, Berks

Aisha Shah, Elvetham Heath, Hants

(examiner commended)

Natasha Hedges, Lightwater, Surrey

(0 driving faults - examiner commended) 

Jack Phelps, Bracknell, Berks

 

January 2014

Tom Young, Camberley, Surrey

Mackenzie Morrison, Fleet, Hants

(0 driving faults - examiner commended) 

Ted Turver, Hartley Wintney, Hants

(3 driving faults - examiner commended) 

Alex Jensen, Eversley, Hants

(examiner commended)

Sneha Barai, Reading, Berks

(examiner commended)

 

December 2013

Nathan Connolly, Yateley, Hants

Ben Griffiths, Southwood, Hants

Laura Bailey, Frimley Green, Surrey

 

November 2013

Alicia Dallibar, Derby Green, Hants

Tom Webb, Camberley, Surrey

Hannah Clayton, Crowthorne, Berks

Jack Brown, Yateley, Hants

Hannah Blackie, Yateley, Hants

Hannah Bozier, Fleet, Hants

(0 driving faults - examiner commended)

Emily Pilbeam, Yateley, Hants

 



October 2013

Tom White, Yateley, Hants

Claudia Robinson, Barkham, Berks

Sarah Baldwin, Bagshot, Surrey

Chloe Burrell, Finchampstead, Berks

 

September 2013

Danny Windsor, Yateley, Hants

Maddie Burrell, Crowthorne, Berks

Sophie Edwards, Fleet, Hants

India Jones, Crowthorne, Berks

(0 driving faults - examiner commended)

Alice Shattock, Yateley, Hants

(2 driving faults - examiner commended)

Jamie Paterson, Blackwater, Hants

(0 driving faults - examiner commended)

Lauren Bocutt, Frimley Green, Surrey

 

August 2013

Sophie Usher, Camberley, Surrey

George Townley, Crowthorne, Berks

(1 driving fault - examiner commended)


July 2013

Charlotte McGarry, Finchampstead, Berks

Ollie Spite, Yateley, Hants

(2 driving faults - examiner commended)

Graeme Edwards, Yateley, Hants

(1 driving fault - examiner commended)

Becky Berger-North

(0 driving faults - examiner commended)

Joe Webster, Farnborough, Hants

Claire Baker, Pirbright, Surrey

(0 driving faults - examiner commended)

 

June 2013

Matt Lee, Fleet, Hants

(2 driving faults)

Amy Edwards, Fleet, Hants

Heather Hollamby, Arborfield, Berks

 

May 2013

Marjah Ryan, Frimley, Surrey

Liam Wallis, Blackwater, Hants

(2 driving faults - examiner highly commended)

Max Sears, Yateley, Hants

(examiner commended)

Tom Kent, Yateley, Hants

Beth Williams, Yateley, Hants

Rachael McGrath, Bracknell, Berks

Anna Hickman, Frimley Green, Surrey

Charlie Westwood, Fleet, Hants

Olivia Larkin, Yateley, Hants

(examiner commended)

Jake Guthrie, Sandhurst, Berks

(examiner commended)

Jake Rose, Frimley Green, Surrey

(examiner commended)

 

April 2013

Amy Walters, Aldershot, Hants

(3 driving faults)

Jack Bull, Wokingham, Berks

(examiner commended)

Simon Ackuaku, Bracknell, Berks

(1 driving fault - examiner highly commended)

Alex Date, Church Crookham, Hants

(2 driving faults - examiner highly commended)

Daniel Brooks, Mattingley, Hants

(examiner commended)

James Sheath, Blackwater, Hants

(examiner highly commended)



March 2013

Alex Langrell, Blackwater, Hants

(1 driving fault - examiner highly commended)

Candace Graham, Woking, Surrey

(1 driving fault - examiner highly commended)

Emily Page, Finchampsted, Berks


February 2013

Alice Bailey, Darby Green, Hants

Alex Cardy, Eversley, Hants

(3 driving faults)

Charlotte Harryman, Yateley, Hants

(3 driving faults)

Ewan Laing, Yateley, Hants

Lee Spencer, Yateley, Hants

(3 driving faults)

Alice Rooney, Farnborough, Hants

(1 driving fault)

Shaun Tippett, Blackwater, Hants

(0 driving faults)

Sam Williams, Church Crookham, Hants

(3 driving faults)

Rosie Simmons, Camberley, Surrey



January 2013

Phil Searle, Yateley, Hants

(1 driving fault)

Alex Wells, Farnborough, Hants

(2 driving faults)

Katie Pask, Yateley, Hants



December 2012

Holly Simpson, Crowthorne, Berks

Jonathan Naish, Yateley, Hants

(2 driving faults)

Zack Leah, Yateley, Hants
(2 driving faults)

Ellen Hodges, Crowthorne, Berks

Jack Rogers, Yateley, Hants

Olly Barker, Yateley, Hants
(2 driving faults)

 

November 2012

Scott Thomas, Yateley, Hants
Oli Weeks, Yateley, Hants

Dom Ellis, Blackwater, Hants



October 2012

Hayley Flowers, Owlsmoor, Berks

(3 driving faults)

Amy Ellis, Yateley, Hants

(2 driving faults)



September 2012

Leah Deacon, Crowthorne, Berks

Joe Munden, Yateley, Hants

Georgia Dunne, Spencers Wood, Berks

 

August 2012

Jack Brown, Yateley, Hants

Josh Fox, Yateley, Hants

Jess Lawrence, Hartley Wintney, Hants

(3 driving faults)

Oliver Mist, North Camp, Hants

Ashley Coalter, Yateley, Hants

Karen Roberts, Hartley Wintney, Hants

(2 driving faults)

Tom Mossop, Ash, Hants

Chloe Dunster, Frimley Green, Surrey



July 2012

Alex Eatough, Hannington, Hants

Charlie House, Yateley, Hants

(2 driving faults)



June 2012

Sophie Sedgwick-Dwane, Hartley Wespall, Hants

(3 driving faults)

Dan Richards, Hook, Hants

(2 driving faults)

Lauren Ormston, Yateley, Hants

(2 driving faults)



May 2012

Kat Edwards, Yateley, Hants

Dan Pledger, Yateley, Hants

(2 driving faults)

Charlotte Fowles, Hartley Wintney, Hants

(3 driving faults)

Zac Stevens, Mytchett, Surrey

(2 driving faults)



April 2012

AN Other, Bracknell, Berks

Becca McDonnell, Finchampstead, Berks

Bethany Randall, Eversley, Hants

Lorraine Smyth, Farnham, Surrey

Ryan Sandison, Blackwater, Hants

(2 driving faults)

Alex Birly, Crowthorne, Berks



March 2012

Ryan Phillips, Blackwater, Hants

Sam Melbourne, Eversley, Hants

(3 driving faults)



February 2012

Bethaney Seward, Yateley, Hants

(3 driving faults)



January 2012

Chloe Fallon, Yateley, Hants

Emma Tripp, Yateley, Hants

(2 driving faults)

Brad Stringer, Yateley, Hants

(1 driving fault)

December 2011

Devon Jenkins, Yateley, Hants

Dan Ellis, Bracknell, Berks

Rebecca Kent, Little Sandhurst, Berks

(3 driving faults)

Joe Aspell-Beaumont, Yateley, Hants

Will Westwood, Fleet, Hants

(3 driving faults)

Ed Tonry, Yateley, Hants



November 2011

Sam Austin, Yateley, Hants

Adam Greenwood, Darby Green, Hants

John Turner, Yateley, Hants

Hannah Richardson, Fleet, Hants

Ryan Brown, Yateley, Hants

(3 driving faults)

Ryan Bishop, Yateley, Hants

(2 driving faults)

 

October 2011

Andy Jackson, Yateley, Hants

John Patching, Fleet, Hants

(2 driving faults)

 

September 2011

Catherine Chavez, Fleet, Hants

(1 driving fault)

Lisa Humphrey, Farnborough, Hants

Zara Middleton, Camberley, Surrey

(1 driving fault)

 

August 2011

Charlotte Sedgwick-Dwane, Hartley Wespall, Hants

Tom Allen, Blackdown, Surrey

(3 driving faults)

Nick Eden, Lower Common, Hants

(1 driving fault)

Stacey Rogers, Fleet, Hants

Katey Homewood, Sandhurst, Berks

Kerry Baldwin, Farnborough, Hants

Ashlea Chandler, Sandhurst, Berks

Natasha Gadher, Bracknell, Berks

 

July 2011

Dan Shaw, Little Sandhurst, Berks

(3 driving faults)

Lauren Flack, Mattingley, Hants

(NO driving faults)

Luke Smith, Darby Green, Hants

(3 driving faults)

 

June 2011

Josh (Superman) Gomarsall, Yateley, Hants

Natalie (Nats) Sears, Yateley, Hants

(2 driving faults)

Claudia Bartlett, Sandhurst, Berks

Hannah Shattock, Yateley, Hants

(3 driving faults)

Matt Harrison, Sandhurst, Berks

Steph Hornby, Yateley, Hants

Dylan Hawthorne, Farnborough, Hants

(1 driving fault)

Tom Harvey, Bracknell, Berks

 

May 2011

Graham Holmes, Yateley, Hants

(2 driving faults)

Kate Botterill, Ash Vale, Surrey

Erin Wetherill, Camberley, Surrey

Joel Hope, Farnham, Surrey

Henry Perkins, Yateley, Hants

(2 driving faults)

Josh Pethick, Yateley, Hants

Nathan Heape, Finchampstead, Berks

Abi Little, Burghfield Bridge, Berks

 

March 2011

Molly Lock, Bracknell, Berks

Leigh Mills, Bracknell, Berks

Sarah Wright, Yateley, Hants

Ben Weeks, Yateley, Hants

(NO driving faults)

Jade Fletcher, Farnborough, Hants

(3 driving faults)

 

February 2011

Azania Stamp, Bracknell, Berks 

Chris James, Finchampstead, Berks

(NO driving faults)

 

January 2011

Adrian Cox, Yateley, Hants

Shaun Thomas, Yateley, Hants

(2 driving faults)

Marc Iptatkuen, Fleet, Hants

Sam Newbold-Baker, Farnham, Hants

Ali Taeger, Yateley, Hants

(NO driving faults)

December 2010

Becky Conn, Farnborough, Hants

David Chandler, Yateley, Hants

(2 driving faults)

Adam Walsh, Church Crookham, Hants

Anna-Marie Dunne, Yateley, Hants

Sarah Homewood, Yateley, Hants

(3 driving faults)

Scott Pethick, Yateley, Hants

 

October 2010

James Lalor, Farnborough, Hants

(1 driving fault) 

Jemima Graham, Woking, Surrey

Ilona Smyth, Ash Vale, Surrey

(3 driving faults)

Jaike Coulson, Lower Earley, Berks

(2 driving faults)

 

September 2010

 James Clarke, Sandhurst, Berks

(No driving faults)

Rachel Wickens, Sandhurst, Berks

Andrew Edwards, Farnborough, Hants

(2 driving faults)

 

August 2010

Lou Cornwell, Bracknell, Berks

(3 driving faults)

Melissa Deutrom, Bracknell, Berks

George Saville, Elvetham Heath, Hants

(1 driving fault) 

Kathryn Palmer, Farnborough, Hants

(1 driving fault) 

John Ellis, Bracknell, Berks

Zara Bakhsh, Weybridge, Surrey

 

July 2010

Ben Soan, Shepperton, Middlesex

Victoria Collett, Aldershot, Hants

 

June 2010

Jake Robinson, Yateley, Hants

John Goddard, Sandhurst, Berks

(3 driving faults)

Fara Razally, Basingstoke

(2 driving faults)

 

May 2010

Lauren Francis, Bracknell, Berks

 

April 2010

Maxine Nicholson, Wokingham, Berks

Max Leah, Yateley, Hants

Narayan Prasad Gurung, Camberley, Surrey

Tom Asker, Farnham, Surrey / Alton College

Adam Carter, Yateley, Hants

Craig Grocott, Bordon, Hants

  

March 2010

Katie James, Mortimer, Berks

(2 driving faults)

Abbie Glew, Farnborough, Hants

Stewart Maclaren, Ash Vale, Surrey

Charlotte Fry, Walton-on-Thames, Surrey

Ashley Deutrom, Bracknell, Berks

Kim Pearson, High Wycombe, Bucks

 

February 2010

Lydia Simplicio, Maidenhead, Berks

Eddie Pearcey, Byfleet, Surrey

(No Driving Faults)

 

December 2009

Lingsted Banda, Frimley, Surrey 

David Chandler, Yateley

 

November 2009

Faruq Shah, Chertsey, Surrey

 

September 2009

Leo Burdock, Yateley, Hants 

 

August 2009

Freddie Staines, Finchampstead, Berks

 

May 2009

Laura Tillier, Yateley, Hants



Contact us now 

07855 793729 

e-mail:

enquiries@go-accelerate.com

 

Local Community Supporters